ICC Cricket Ranking - Test, ODI, T20 Ranking - CricLiveTV.Com

ICC Cricket Ranking

International Cricket Council men’s Test, ODI and Twenty20 international teams ranking.

ICC Men’s Teams Test Ranking

PositionTeamMatchesPointRating
1Australia263028116
2New Zealand212406115
3India273085114
4England373882105
5Sri Lanka27245491
6South Africa23207690
7Pakistan16137286
8West Indies22174279
9Bangladesh1793955
10Zimbabwe814418

ICC Men’s Teams ODI Ranking

PositionTeamMatchPointRanking
1England405093127
2India495819119
3New Zealand323716116
4South Africa313345108
5Australia333518107
6Pakistan323254102
7Bangladesh34298988
8Sri Lanka39329785
9West Indies43328576
10Afghanistan28154955
11Ireland23111749
12Netherlands522244
13Oman1247940
14Zimbabwe2493539
15Scotland1641926
16Nepal916118
17UAE1525917
18Namibia915217
19United States1418513
20Papua New Guinea1400

ICC Men’s Teams T20I Ranking

PositionTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia195285278
2England174564268
3India359319266
4Pakistan215470260
5South Africa174380258
6New Zealand235565242
7Sri Lanka235293230
8Bangladesh204583229
9West Indies245499229
10Afghanistan173882228
11Zimbabwe183442191
12Ireland295513190
13UAE234288186
14Scotland173096182
15Nepal234148180
16Papua New Guinea213769179
17Netherlands264618178
18Oman183169176
19Namibia192980157
20Singapore202835142